Skip to main content

PLAYERS

1 
HUZHVENKO
Matvii
Setter
27.06.2008
2 
SAGOT
Mathieu
Outside spiker
26.10.2007
3 
SPAHN
Jean
Outside spiker
05.03.2009
6 
ZHERKOV
Georgi
Middle blocker
20.02.2007
7 
GUSENBURGER
Christian
Outside spiker
19.12.2008
8 
WALRY
Anthony
Outside spiker
18.08.2007
9 
GIANNANDREA
Antoine
Middle blocker
06.11.2008
10 
DIMMENDAAL
Thjis
Opposite
06.11.2009
11 
KERSCHEN
Toni
Middle blocker
10.01.2008
13 
MEHLINGER
Milo
Libero
20.10.2009

STAFF

BRAAS
Mexx
Head Coach
19.07.1965
SPAHN
Olivirr
Assistant Coach
22.06.1974
DE ALMEIDA MENDES
Paul
Assistant Coach
17.08.1974

prochains matches

09.03
14:00
U19 M Division 1

RSRW U19 M 1

VBAL U19 M 1

Hall Omnisports Prince Henri Walferdange (Ancien/T. Central)
17.03
17:00
U19 M Division 1

RSRW U19 M 1

VB U19 M 1

Hall Omnisports Prince Henri Walferdange (Ancien/T. Central)
13.04
15:00
U19 M Division 1

VCS U19 M 1

RSRW U19 M 1

Hall Omnisports Strassen (Terrain I, II et III)
27.04
15:00
U19 M Division 1

RSRW U19 M 1

EVBC U19 M 1

Hall Omnisports Prince Henri Walferdange (Ancien/T. Central)
04.05
15:00
U19 M Division 1

VCL U19 M 1

RSRW U19 M 1

Hall Sportif Lorentzweiler (Terrain Central)
11.05
14:00
U19 M Division 1

RSRW U19 M 1

GYM U19 M 1

Hall Omnisports Prince Henri Walferdange (Ancien/T. Central)
22.02.2024 15:06

Data provided by FLVB/SAMS, module developed by MEDIA4ALL/volleyball.lu.
More detailed match data and reports can be found on https://flvb.lu.

résultats

23.09.23 14:15 RSRW U19 M 1 VBE U19 M 1 3:2 ( 16:25 28:26 13:25 25:20 15:11 )
07.10.23 16:00 VBAL U19 M 1 RSRW U19 M 1 0:3 ( 23:25 19:25 23:25 )
21.10.23 17:30 VB U19 M 1 RSRW U19 M 1 3:0 ( 26:24 25:15 25:18 )
18.11.23 16:00 RSRW U19 M 1 VCS U19 M 1 1:3 ( 26:28 8:25 25:22 22:25 )
02.12.23 17:00 EVBC U19 M 1 RSRW U19 M 1 1:3 ( 20:25 25:17 15:25 23:25 )
16.12.23 16:00 RSRW U19 M 1 VCL U19 M 1 3:0 ( 25:9 25:13 25:17 )
28.01.24 13:30 GYM U19 M 1 RSRW U19 M 1 0:3 ( 16:25 25:27 16:25 )
03.02.24 16:00 VBE U19 M 1 RSRW U19 M 1 3:0 ( 25:10 25:22 25:23 )
22.02.2024 15:06

Data provided by FLVB/SAMS, module developed by MEDIA4ALL/volleyball.lu.
More detailed match data and reports can be found on https://flvb.lu.

[U19 M D1] U19 M Division 1

RANK TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST POINTS
1. VB U19 M 1770 21
2. VCS U19 M 1871 21
3. RSRW U19 M 1853 14
4. VBE U19 M 1853 14
5. EVBC U19 M 1835 8
6. GYM U19 M 1716 6
7. VCL U19 M 1826 5
8. VBAL U19 M 1817 4

enraînements

Mardi18:30-20:00WalferdangeBRAAS Mexx / MENDES Paul
Vendredi17:15-19:00WalferdangeBRAAS Mexx / SPAHN Olivier